Версия для слабовидящих

Муниципальное образование

Руководитель ММО

 

 

Баевский район

 Санникова Елена Петровна

Бийский район

 Торопчина Марина Александровна

Благовещенский район

 Барышникова Алина Васильевна

Бурлинский район

Егорьевский район

Ельцовский район

 Попова Наталья Николаевна

Ельцова Татьяна Николаевна

Завьяловский район

 

Заринский район

 Таловская Светлана Николаевна

Каменский район

 Баева Наталья Владимировна

Ключевский район

 Малачёва Инесса Алексеевна

Косихинский район

 Посохова Оксана Геннадьевна

Красногорский район

 

Краснощековский район

 Чеховских Надежда Анатольевна

Крутихинский район

 Ушакова Ольга Александровна

Кулундинский район

 Довбня Светлана Александровна

Курьинский район

 Шипилова Лариса Викторовна

Кытмановский район

 

Локтевский район

Гонтарева Татьяна Геннадьевна

Мамонтовский район

Гуськова Наталья Анатольевна

Немецкий национальный район

 Кожанова Елена Николаевна

Новичихинский район

Кудрина Наталья Викторовна

Павловский район

 Морозова М.В.

Панкрушихинский район

 Ярославцева Надежда Николаевна

Первомайский район

 Ланина Елена Николаевна

Петропавловский район

Климова Дарья Семёновна

Поспелихинский район

 Рытова Елена Валентиновна

Родинский район

Леонова Ирина Анатольевна

Романовский район

 Винокурова Елена Александровна

Рубцовский район

Смоленский район

 Бугаенко Татьяна Петровна

Советский район

 Яблонская Светлана Евгеньевна

Суетский район

 Соловьева Людмила Андреевна

Табунский район

Гарш Ольга Эрнстовна

Тальменский район

 Кастюк Юлия Анатольевна

Тогульский район

 Бауэр Ольга Фёдоровна

Топчихинский район

 Сухорукова Татьяна Владимировна

Троицкий район

Дубс Марина Михайловна

Тюменцевский район

 Сычева Екатерина Петровна

Угловский район

 Семина Елена Федоровна

Усть-Калманский район

 Крутеёва Наталья Александровна

Усть-Пристанский район

Хабарский район

 Капаницына Ольга Николаевна

Савёлова Лариса Ивановна

Целинный район

 Сенчак Олеся Васильевна

Чарышский район

 Прусова Ирина Александровна

г. Барнаул

 Глухова Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Белокуриха

 

г. Бийск

г.ЗАТО Сибирский

 Староверова Юлия Владимировна

Кипа Елена Станиславовна

г. Новоалтайск

 

г. Славгород

 
Вверх
Rambler's Top100 џ­¤ҐЄб жЁвЁа®ў ­Ёп