Настройки отображения

Размер шрифта:
Цвета сайта
Изображения

Параметры

Банк лучших практик по реализации ФГОС (классное руководство)

Муниципальное образование

Руководитель ММО

Алтайский район

Манаева Светлана Васильевна

Баевский район

 Санникова Елена Петровна

Бийский район

 Торопчина Марина Александровна

Благовещенский район

 Барышникова Алина Васильевна

Бурлинский район

 Попова Наталья Николаевна

Завьяловский район

 

Заринский район

 Таловская Светлана Николаевна

Каменский район

 Баева Наталья Владимировна

Ключевский район

 Малачёва Инесса Алексеевна

Косихинский район

 Посохова Оксана Геннадьевна

Красногорский район

 

Краснощековский район

 Чеховских Надежда Анатольевна

Крутихинский район

 Ушакова Ольга Александровна

Кулундинский район

 Довбня Светлана Александровна

Курьинский район

 Шипилова Лариса Викторовна

Кытмановский район

 

Локтевский район

Гонтарева Татьяна Геннадьевна

Мамонтовский район

Гуськова Наталья Анатольевна

Немецкий национальный район

 Кожанова Елена Николаевна

Новичихинский район

 Калаева Ирина Геннадьевна

Павловский район

 Морозова М.В.

Панкрушихинский район

 Ярославцева Надежда Николаевна

Первомайский район

 Ланина Елена Николаевна

Петропавловский район

 Носкович Наталья Владимировна

Поспелихинский район

 Рытова Елена Валентиновна

Родинский район

 Перепечина Марина Анатольевна

Романовский район

 Винокурова Елена Александровна

Рубцовский район

 Бугаенко Татьяна Петровна

Советский район

 Яблонская Светлана Евгеньевна

Суетский район

 Соловьева Людмила Андреевна

Табунский район

 Гордиенко Татьяна Михайловна

Тальменский район

 Кастюк Юлия Анатольевна

Тогульский район

 Бауэр Ольга Фёдоровна

Топчихинский район

 Сухорукова Татьяна Владимировна

Троицкий район

 Брюханова Светлана Викторовна

Тюменцевский район

 Сычева Екатерина Петровна

Угловский район

 Семина Елена Федоровна

Усть-Калманский район

 Крутеёва Наталья Александровна

Усть-Пристанский район

 Капаницына Ольга Николаевна

Целинный район

 Сенчак Олеся Васильевна

Чарышский район

 Прусова Ирина Александровна

г. Барнаул

 Глухова Татьяна Анатольевна

г. Белокуриха

 

г. Бийск

 Староверова Юлия Владимировна

г. Новоалтайск

 

г. Славгород